Isnin, 13 September 2010

yang aku minat.

choi shi won~shap huhuhu...=p

SI WON- 시원

Real Name: Choi Shi Won- 초l시원

Birthday: February 10, 1987

Height: 182 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B
watching movies, drums, tae kwon do

Sub-group: Super Junior M

Identified As: Horse Siwon

* He was actually born on April 7, 1986. But he was registered by his parents on February 10, 1987 for some reason.
* Si won is probably the only member who doesn't live in a dorm with the other members because he is still living with his family

hahaha...korang klu nk tau kami ni de persamaan tau hihihi yg aku mark tu die la, and one secret yg same tapi aku x nk kasi tau. cube fikir ape? hihihi =p.